Upct.Es upct.es

Aulavirtual.Upct.Es

aulavirtual.upct.es receives about 6,800 unique visitors and 19,584 (2.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,746.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aulavirtual.upct.es is ranked number 58,007 in the world and 0.00136% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Murcia, 31, 30001, Spain and links to network IP address 212.128.20.51. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - aulavirtual.upct.es

Página principal de la universidad. Información general, estudios e investigación. Tiene directorio.
 Aul@Virtual de la Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena
How did aulavirtual.upct.es look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with upct.es in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is aulavirtual.upct.es?

6.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
204,000
Pages per Visit:
2.88
Daily Pageviews:
19,584
Alexa Rank:
58,007 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00136%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 45.1%72.9%2427
Mexico 17.4%6.8%5880
Peru 5.8%4.7%2877
Colombia 5.7%2.9%4652
Venezuela 3.7%2.3%5515
Argentina 2.7%1.1%14827
Cuba 2.6%1.1%2410
Ecuador 2.2%1.1%2822
Chile 1.9%0.8%10426
Bolivia 1.8%0.7%2268
Dominican Republic 1.7%0.9%5109
Panama 1.2%0.4%4774
Guatemala 0.8%0.4%5457
India 0.7%0.5%204124
Nicaragua 0.6%0.2%4050

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
upct.es
37.10%23.50%1.7
repositorio.upct.es
19.68%10.27%1.4
dmae.upct.es
14.44%7.89%1.5
autentica.upct.es
12.74%6.78%1.4
aulavirtual.upct.es
9.84%20.55%5.6
u***iportal.upct.es
5.67%6.51%3.1
cud.upct.es
3.72%5.81%4.2
bib.upct.es
3.68%1.63%1.2
industriales.upct.es
3.09%1.36%1
filemon.upct.es
2.61%1.08%1
sso.upct.es
2.60%2.48%2.6
si.upct.es
1.71%0.64%1
correo.upct.es
1.56%3.00%5
etsii.upct.es
1.37%1.00%2
dimf.upct.es
1.05%0.39%1
upctportal.upct.es
0.98%0.37%1
labit501.upct.es
0.61%0.40%2
metodos.upct.es
0.36%0.13%1
OTHER
0%6.23%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush aulavirtual.upct.es
SEMrush
Domain:
  aulavirtual.upct.es
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is aulavirtual.upct.es?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much aulavirtual.upct.es can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20.91
Monthly Revenue:
$627.30
Yearly Revenue:
$7,632.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 14,277$15.85
Mexico 1,332$1.29
Peru 920$0.98
Colombia 568$0.76
Cuba 215$0.31
Venezuela 450$0.30
Dominican Republic 176$0.29
Ecuador 215$0.26
Argentina 215$0.26
Chile 157$0.16
India 98$0.16
Panama 78$0.13
Bolivia 137$0.09
Nicaragua 39$0.04
Guatemala 78$0.04

How much money do aulavirtual.upct.es lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$103.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,264.53
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,115
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
93,463
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,137,129
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 2,713$3.01
Mexico 120$0.12
Peru 92$0.10
Colombia 45$0.06
India 27$0.04
Argentina 30$0.04
Ecuador 19$0.02
Cuba 15$0.02
Chile 20$0.02
Dominican Republic 7$0.01
Venezuela 14$0.01
Panama 4$0.01
Bolivia 5$0.00
Nicaragua 2$0.00
Guatemala 2$0.00

How much is aulavirtual.upct.es worth?

Website Value:
$10,746.13

Where is aulavirtual.upct.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.128.20.51
ASN:
AS766 
ISP:
Entidad Publica Empresarial Red.es 
Server Location:
Murcia
31
30001
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 212.128.20.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does aulavirtual.upct.es load?

Average Load Time:
(1291 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

aulavirtual.upct.es supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: aulavirtual.upct.es
Organization: UPCT (UNIVERSIDAD POLIT\xC3\x89CNICA DE CARTAGENA), OU=CTSI
Location: CARTAGENA, ES
Issuer: TERENA SSL High Assurance CA 3
Valid from: Jul 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 30 12:00:00 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: TERENA SSL High Assurance CA 3
Organization: TERENA
Location: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
Issuer: DigiCert High Assurance EV Root CA
Valid from: Nov 18 12:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Nov 18 12:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert High Assurance EV Root CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert High Assurance EV Root CA
Valid from: Nov 10 00:00:00 2006 GMT
Valid until: Nov 10 00:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

aulavirtual.upct.es does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 212.128.20.51 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with upct.es in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aulavirtual.upct.es widget